18 years or older? Great! Time to discover the best home draught beers and machines.
-10%
Heineken Bundle - 2x 5L Beer Kegs
Regular price£50.22
Sale price£55.80
Enjoy your favourite sports matches, BBQ sessions or any other great moment with our most popular lager: Heineken.
Premium draught beer at home
Serves 14 pub-quality pints per keg
Fresh for 30 days once tapped
Enjoy your favourite sports matches, BBQ sessions or any other great moment with our most popular lager: Heineken. This bundle includes 2x Heineken 5L kegs, where you can tap the beer directly from the keg or with the BeerTender home draught machine.